JERRY ANN STOUT has more family information on her HOME PAGE

Please visit it at

http://familytreemaker.genealogy.com/users/s/t/o/Jerry-A-Stout/index.html

jerrystout@sbcglobal.net

     AHNENTAFEL CHART FOR BOBBY FORD STOUT AND JERRY ANN KINNEAR STOUT
1st GENERATION
1. William Edward "Bill" Stout b 20 March 1970, Wichita, Sedgwick County, Kansas; m 3 March 1995 Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS Jennifer Ann Thompson
                             2nd GENERATION
 2. Bobby Ford Stout; 8 July 1932, Russellville, Franklin County, AL, m 17
    December 1966, Newton, Kay County, OK
3. Jerry Ann Kinnear b 23 December 1942, Muskogee, Muskogee County, OK
                             3rd GENERATION
 4. William George "Will" Stout b 18 August 1891, Franklin County, AL,
    m. 14 April 1922, Franklin County, AL, d. 23 January 1936 in Harden
    County, TN
5. Mary Alice Long. b 27 April 1901 Waco, Franklin County, AL, d 14 October 1987, Wichita, Sedgwick County, KS.
6. Harry Collins Kinnear b 22 June 1911, Bridgeport, Lawrence County, IL, m 13 February 1933, Cushing, Payne County, OK, d 13 September 1964, Claremore, Rogers County, OK
7. Elizabeth Lovina Rollins: b 25 May 1913, Tulsa, Tulsa County, OK, d 18 July 1950, Kansas City, Missouri
                             4th GENERATION
 8. Thomas Benton Stout b 25 May 1868 Colbert County, AL, m 16 August 1888,
    Colbert County, AL, d 15January 1956
9. Georgia Ann Askew. b June 1870, Colbert County, AL, d 23 August 1891, Franklin County, AL
10. William Holloway Long. b 5 August 1873, Franklin County, AL, m 1894, Franklin County, AL
11. Lena Knox Patton" b 10 March 1876, Franklin County, AL, d 1 May 1955 Russelville, Frankkln County, AL
12. Parker Rufus Kinnear b 4 July 1878, Venango County, PA, m 10 March 1909, Vincennes, Knox County, IN
13. Hallie Iva Tharp. b 4 August 1891, Birds, Lawrence County, IL, d 4 August 1969, Claremore, Rogers County, OK
14. Marion Edward Rollins: b 12 February 1874, Dupont, Putnam County, OH, m 26 December 1903, Defiance County, OH
15. Della Viola Bungard. b 18 September 1886, Defiance County, OH, d 14 October 1977, Drumright, Creek County, OK
                             5th GENERATION
16. George Washington Stout; b 9 August 1843, Washington County, TN,
    m 8 September 1867, Colbert County, AL, d 11 July 1908, Franklin 
    County, AL
17. Elizabeth E. Smith: b 12 May 1845 Franklin County, AL, d 7 April 1915 Franklin County, AL
18. John Askew; b 21 January 1832, Franklin County, AL, m abt 1856, Franklin County, AL, d IS March 1918, Hugo, Choctaw County, OK
19. Letha Wren Willis: b abt 1837, AL, d bef 1878, Colbert County, AL
20. Joseph Coleman Long; b 10 April 1835 Franklin County, AL, m abt 1868, Franklin County, AL, d 6 May 1914
21. Josephine Pemelia Hurst; b 19 November 1852, Franklin County, AL, d 17 September 1925 Franklin County, AL 22. James Elliot/Ellis Patton; b 19 October 1846, Franklin County, AL, m 12 December 1869, Franklin County, AL, d 13 April 1917, Waco, Franklin County. AL
23. Parena Alabama Morgan; b 26 June 1850, Franklin County, Al, d After 1921, Franklin County, AL
24. Rufus Parker Kinnear; b 30 April 1849, Franklin, Venango County, PA, m abt 1857, Venango County, PA, d 7 January 1907, Newton, Jasper County, IA
25. Cordelia Victoria Scott; b 4 July 1842, d 17 June 1881, Sugarcreek Twp, Venango County, PA
26. Russell Albert Tharp; b 25 July 1854, Carroll County, KY, m 4 December 1884, Crawford County, IL, d 12 January 1935, Drumright, Creek County, OK
27. Mary Jane Darnold: b 2 January 1868 Carroll County, KY, d 2 August 1923, Drumright, Creek County, OK
28. Jotham Rollins: b September 1821, Miami County, OH, m 17 July 1864 Paulding County, OH,d 19 October 1878 Perry Twp, Putnam County, OH
29. Lovina Barker: b Abt 1844, Putnam County, OH, d Aft 1910
30. Robert Benton Bungard:. b 27 June 1853, Ashland County, OH, m 17 November 1878 Defiance County, OH, d 16 November 1918 Drumright, Creek County, OK
31. Mary Elizabeth Crozier: b 9 December 1853, Hancock County, OH, d 27 January 1929, Drumright, Creek County, OK
                             6th GENERATION

32. Alfred Stout: 11 December 1806, Limestone, Washington County, TN, m 10 October 1833, Washington County, TN, d Abt 1873; Colbert County, AL
33. Eliza Harvey: b Abt 1814, Washington County, TN, d Bef 1880, Colbert County, AL
34. Jackson Benton Smith: b Abt 1818 TN, d Aft 1880, Franklin County, AL
35. Rachel Alice: b Abt 1819, TN, d Abt 1880, Franklin County, AL
36. Josiah Askew. b 1800, NC, m Abt 1826, TN, d 7 April 1873, Colbert County, AL
37. Permelia Jones: b 6 August 1810, TN, d 5 April 1858 Franklin County, AL (now Colbert Co)
38 John Willis. b Abt 1798 NC, d Aft 1860, Colbert County, AL
39. Margaret: b Abt 1803, NC/SC, d Aft 1870, Frankiin County, AL
40. William Long. b Abt 1782, MD, d Bef 1870, Franklin County, AL
41. Mary R. b Abt 1803, SC/NC, d Afi 1880, Franklin County, AL
42. John Hurst. b Abt 1827, Franklin County, AL, m Abt 1849, Franklin County, AL, d Att 1870, Franklin County, AL
43. Cynthia J. Askew. b 1828 McNairy County, TN, d 1910, Franklin County, AL
44. Aaron Robinson Patton: b 1804, Buncombe County, NC, m Abt 183, Franklin County, AL, d Aft 1874, Franklin County, AL
45. Sarah Knox McGill: b 1817, TN, d 1897, Waco, Franklin County, AL
46. Daniel Morgan: b 24 December 1819, Edgecombe County, NC, m Abt 1844, Lawrence County, AL, d 15 July 1888 Cherokee, Colbert County, AL
47. Louba C. Srygley: b 12 November 1827, Lawrence County, AL, d 22 February 1914 Coal Hill, Johnson County, AR
48. James Kinnear b 1789, PA/Ireland: m I November 1814, Warren, PA, d 7 February 1847, Sugarcreek Twp., Venango County, PA
49. Mary "Polly" Ramsey: b Abt 1802, Warren County, PA, d Aft 1874 Butler County, PA
50. John Scott; Abt 1804 PA, d Abt 1847, Sugarcreek Twp, Venango County, PA
51. Evaline "Eve" Brookmier: b 1806, Venango County, PA, d Aft 1860, Venango County, PA
52. Leonard Tharp; b Abt 1807, Fauquier County, VA, m 28 August 1835, Gallatin County, KY, d Abt 1870, Carroll County, KY
53. Iva Jane Johnson: b Abt 1817, KY, d Aft 1874 Carroll County, KY
54. Thomas Jefferson Darnold: b November 1839, Carroll County, KY, m 14 February 1857, Carroll County, KY, d 1904, Crawford County, IN
55. Malvina Bishop. b 1838 CarroIl County, KY, d Bef February 1878 Carroll County, KY
56. Myhew Rollins: b 24 Febrauary 1785, Brentwood, Rockingham Company, NH, m 31 December 18 18, Miami County, OH, d 28 September 1867, Jackson Twp, Paulding County, OH
57. Lydia Ann Murphy: b 1802, Hamilton County; OH, d 1889, Jackson Twp, Paulding County, OH
58. William Barker; b Abt 1816, VA/WV, d M 1860, Jackson Twp, Putnam County, OH
59. Hannah Martin: b 1817, Morgan County, OH, d October 1859, Jackson Twp, Putnam County, OH
60. Henry C. Bungard. b 23 November 1824, Somerset County, PA, m 12 February 1852 Faydte County, PA, d 5 February 1887, Newville Twp, DeKalb County, IN 61. Elizabeth Warrick: b 11 August 1831 Saltlick Twp, Fayette County, PA, d 5 September 1898 Hicksville, Defiance County, OH
62. John Cozier, JR.: b 1 January 1830, Holmes County, OH, m 19 June 1853, Han
cock County, OH, d Abt 1876, Mark Twp, Defiance County, OH
63. Rebecca Scott; b 1835, OH, d Abt 1872, Mark Twp, Defiance County, OH
                              7th GENERATION
 64. John Stout: b 1774, Shenandoah County, VA, m Abt 1796, Washington
     County, TN, d 10 January 1869, Limestone, Washington County, TN
65. Mary Broyles: b 1780, Culpeper County, VA; d 1823, Limestone, Washington County, TN
66. John W. Harvey: m 21 May, 1814, Washington County, TN
67. Jane Elliott
68. Ehijah Smith: b Abt 1793, VA, d Aft 1870, Colbert County, AL
69. Jane: b Abt 1795, TN, d Aft 1870, Colbert County, AL
74. John Jones: b Abt 1782, VA, d May 1859, Franklin County, AL
75. Martha: b Abt 1790, VA; d Aft 1860, Franklin County, AL
84. Henry Hurst; b Abt 1798 Orange County, WC, d 1861, Franklin County, AL
85. Mary Austin: b Abt 1805, TN, d Abt 1870, Franklin County, AL
86. Josiah Askew. b 1800, NC, m Abt 1826, TN, d 7 April 1873, Colbert County, AL
87. Permelia Jones: b 6 august 1819,TN, d 5 April 1858 Franklin County, AL (now Colbert County)
88. Matthew Patton: b 26 January 1768 NC, m Abt 1799 Mecklenburg County, NC, d Abt 1806, Buncombe County, NC
89. Mary McCulloch: b Bef 1774, Mecklenburg County, NC, d Bef April 1823, Jefferson County, LN
90. John McGilI; b Abt 1786, SC, d 15 August 1818 Franklin County, AL
91. Elizabeth McGuire: b 1 January 1787, NC, d 29 June, 1861, Red River County, TX
92. Peter Morgan: b Bef 1780, d Bef 1844 Lawrence County, AL
93. Unknown: d Aft 1849 Lawrence County, AL
94. George Washington Srygley: b Abt 1797. PA, m Bef 18 18; d Aft 1851 Franklin County, AL
95. Mary Ann Wallace: b Abt 1802, Green County, KY, d 13 March 1883, Colbert County, AL
96. Robert Kinnear: b 16 March 1763, Leitram County, Ireland: d 22 September 1840, Venango County, PA
97. Nancy Kinnear: b 1760, lreIand, d 5 April 1839, d 5 April 1839, Sugarcreek Twp. Venango County, PA
1OO. Robert Scott: d Aft 1820, Venango County, PA
101. Unknown
102. John Brookmier: d Abt 1815, Venango County, PA
103. Mary Sutley: b Abt 1783, Reading, Berks County, PA, d Abt 1815, Venango County, PA
104. George Tharp: b Abt 1775, Fauquier County, VA, m 12 January 1801, Fauqubr County, VA, d Aft 1869 Carroll County, KY
105. Mary V. Knowland/Noland: b Abt 1786, VA, d Aft 1860, CarroIl County, KY
106. Simpson Johnson
107. Unknown
108. Blackwell Darnell/Darnold: b Abt 1806, Fauquier County, VA, m 7 January 1826, Henry County, KY, d Abt 1873, Carroll County, KY
109. Mary Jane Perkins, b Abt 1807, Henry County, KY, d Aft 1870, Carroll County, KY
110. Solomon Bishop: b Abt 1807, Ckrk County, KY, m 26 December 1831, Henry County, KY, d Bef 1880
111. Mary Galbreath/Gilbreath: b Abt 1815, Henry County, KY, d Aft 1889 Crawford County,
112. Joseph Rollins: b 20 August 1737, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH, m Abt 1764, Rockingham County, NH, d Abt 1809 NH/VT
113. Mehitable "Hettie" Rollins: b 4 June 1741, Stratham, Rockingham County, NH, d Aft 1820 Staunton Twp, Miami County, OH
114. Robert Murphy: b Ireland, d 1819 Hamfton County, OH
115. Sarah Winans: b Abt 1780 Essex County, NJ; d Aft 1860, Jackson Twp, Paulding County, OH 116. Unknown Barker
118. Obediah "Obed" Martin: b 18 February 1794, Steuben County, NY, d 18 October 1848, Putnam County, OH
119. Unknown: d Bef February 1822, OH
120. John Bungard: b 10 December 1792, Bullskin Twp, Fayette County, PA, d 17 January 1834, Wayne County, OH (now Ashland County, OH)
121. Catherine Miller; b Abt 1795, Milford Twp, Somerset County, PA, d After 1870, DeKalb County, IN
122. John Warrick: b 7 July 1805, Fayette County, PA, d Abt 1853, Saltlick Twp, Fayette County, PA
123. Margaret. b Abt 1805, PA, d Abt 1852, SaltIick Twp, Fayette County, PA
124. John Crozier: b 8 August 1799, Brooke County, VA (now West VA) m 18 April 1822, Jefferson County, OH, d 14 September 1898, Washington Twp, Hancock County, OH
125. Elizabeth Grimm/Grim: b Abt 1804 VA, d Bef 1844 Hancock County, OH
                              8th GENERATION
128. John Stout: b 1774, Shenandoah County, VA, d Abt 1794, Limestone,
     Washington County, TN
129. Catherine
130. Cyrus Broyles: b Abt 1733, Spotsylvania County, VA, d 1826, Washington County, TN
131. Mary Wilhoit/Wilhite: b Abt 1743, Orange County, VA, d Bef September 1797, Washington County, TN
134. Patrick Ellet/Elliott; b Aft 1740, d 183 1, Washington County, TN
135. Mary: b Aft 1760, d Aft 1831
168. John Hurst: b Aft 1768; d Abt 1845, FL
169. Bettie Heath
174. John Jones: b Abt 1782, VA, d May 1859, Franklin County, AL
175. Martha: b Abt 1790, VA, d Aft 1860, Franklin County, AL
176. Matthew Patton: b 1738, PA, m. 30 June 1761, d 26 August 1824, Madison, Jefferson County, IN
177. Jane Houston: b 1740, 'Lancaster County, PA, d 18 March 1833, Madison, Jefferson County, IN
178 John McCulloch: b April 1741, Augusta County, VA, d 31 July 1824, Charleston, Mecklenburg County, NC
179. Catherine: b Abt 1746, d 9 March 1824, Charleston, Mecklenburg County, NC
188. Joseph Srygley/Shrigley: Abt 1755; d Green County, KY
189. Lavinia: d Green County, KY
190. Thomas Wallace
191. Mary Ann
192. William Kinnear b Ireland, d Ireland
193. Jane Simpson: b Ireland, d Ireland
194. Robert Kinnear: b Abt 1735, Ireland, m 1756, Ireland, d Ireland
195. Elizabeth Verow. b Ireland, d Ireland
206. Christian Sutley/Setley: b Abt 1750, Germany; d Abt 1819, Canal Twp, Venango County, PA
207. Eve Ermel: b Abt 1750, d Att 1820, Canal Twp. Venango County, PA
210. John Knowland/Noland: m 20 October, 1785, Fauquier County, VA, d Bef 1800, VA
211. Jemima Arnold: d Aft 1810, Fauquier County, VA
216. William Darnall: b Abt 1780, VA, m 5 September 1804, Fauquier County, VA, d Abt 1828 Henry County, KY
217. Fanny Knowland/Nowland: d Aft 1830, Henry County, KY
218. John Perkins: d 1809, Henry County, KY
219. Unknown: d Bef 1809
220. Thomas Bishop, Jr.: b Abt 1765, Ann Arundel County, VA, m 17 March 1791, Washington County, VA, d Aft 1850, Carroll County, KY
221. Margaret "Peggy" Crow: b Abt 1780, VA, d Aft 1860, Carroll County, KY
222. William Galbreath/Gilbreath: d 1822, Henry County, KY
223. Margaret b Abt 1770, d Aft. 1830, Henry County, KY
224. Joseph Rollins: b 19 December 1702, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH, m 7 March 1727/28 Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d Att 1776, Rockingham County, NH 225. Hannah Redman: b Abt 1712, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d Bef 1763, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
226. Jonathan Rollins: b 19 January 1702/03, Stratham, Rockingham County, NH, d 19 November 1797, Stratham, Rockingham County, NH
227. Hannah Conner b 20 September 1706, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH
230. John Winans: b Abt1750 Essex County, NJ; m 12 July 1770, Essex County, NJ; d Aft 1819 Miami County, OH
231. Sarah Pryor: b 1749 NJ; d 25 November 1846, Staunton Tsp, Miami County, OH
236. Daniel Martin: b 16 April 1772, ?CT; d 30 September; 1834 Putnam County, OH
237. Elizabeth Searle: b 5 October 1778 CT, d Abt 1855 Putnam County, OH
240. Adam Bungard: b Abt 1750, Germany; d 5 October, 1839 Saltlick Twp, Fayette County, PA
241. Anna Margaret d Bef 1810, Saltlick Twp, Fayette County, PA
242. Jacob Miller: d 1815 Milford Twp, Somerset County, PA
243. Maria Elizabeth Friedline: b 26 October 1758 York County, PA, d Aft 1815 Milford Twp, Somerset County, PA
244. Charles Donnom Warrick: b 27June 1761, Baltimore County, MD, m 23 February, 1788 Baltimore County, MD, d 13 August 1840, Saltlick Twp Fayette County, PA
245. Jane: b Abt 1765 MD, d 8 October, 1843, Saltlick Twp, Fayette County, PA
248 Morton Crozier: b 1758, Millford Twp, Cumberland County, PA, d Aft 1831, Mechanic Twp, Homles County, OH
249. Polly: d Bef 1824 Coshocton County, OH
250. Martin Grimm: b Abt 1751, Frederick County, MD, d Abt 1825 Knox Twp, Jefferson County, OH
251. Eve Catherine
                              9th GENERATION
256. Daniel Stout: b Abt 1693, Germany; m 27 November 1736, Essweiler,
     Western Palinate, Germany; d Bef 7 August 1770, Stony Creek, Frederick 
     County (now Shenandoah) VA
257. Eiizabeth Keller: b Essweiler, Western Palatinate, Germany; d Aft 1779 Shenandoah County, VA
260. Jacob Broyles: 26 March 1705, Germany; d 1763, Culpeper County, VA (now Madison County)
261. Mary Catharine Fleishman: b 26 January 1703/04, Neuenburg, Baden, Germany
262. Tobias Wilhoit/Willheit: b 15 July 1708 Schwaigern, Wurttemberg, Germany, d 1762, Culpeper County,
263. Catherine
336. William Hurst. b 1710, d 1792, DupIin County, NC
337. Sarah Oliver
352. Matthew Patton: b Abt 1705 ?Ireland; d Abt 1777, Peters Twp, Cumberland County, PA
353. Elizabeth: d Atti776,PA
356. Isaac McCullouch: b Abt 1720; m Abt 1749 Augusta County; VA, d 1789 Camden District, SC
357. Margaret Robinson: d 1778 SC
376. John Shrigley: d Bucks County, PA
377. Martha Pearson
384. James Kinnear
412. Georg Heinrich "Henry" Setley/SettIey: b 10 February 1720/21, Teffenfach, Wuertemberg, Germany; m 4 February 1747/48 Germany; d 4 February 1784, Reading, Berks County, PA
413. Maria Barbara Kaepple: b Abt 1719, Horrheim, Waeysinger, Wuertemberg, Germany; d 11 May 1790, Reading, Berks County, PA
414. Wilhelm "William" Ermel: b Abt 1711, Silesian, Poland, Germany; m 1745 Skippack, (Montgomery County) PA, d 19 January 1803, Reading, Berks County, PA
415. Maria Engle Laup: b Abt 1723, Lutzbau on the MoseIle, d 11 Nobember 1783, Reading, Berks County, PA 429. Unknown Knowland
421. Unknown
422. Humphrey Arnold: d January 1790, Fauquier County, VA
423. Ann: d Aft 1799 Fauquier County, VA
434. John Knowland/Noland: d Bef 1800, VA 435. Jemima Arnold. d Aft 1810, Fauquier County, VA
440. Thomas Bishop: d VA
44L. Unknown
448. Joseph Rollins: b 6 May 1674, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH, d 20 January 1748/49, Stratham, Rockingham County, NH
449. Hannah
450. John Redman: b 7 October 1672, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, m 12 November 1696, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d 9 February l717/18, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
451. Joannah Bickford: b Abt 1669, Oyster River; NH
452. Moses Rollins: b 14 October 1672, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH, d 28 February 1717/18, Stratham, Rockingham County, NH
453. Esther: d At 1726, Stratham, Rockingham County, NH
454. Jeremiah Conner: b 6 November 1671, Salisbury, Massachuetts; m 3 July 1696, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d Abt 1740, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH
455. Anne Gove: b 9 January 1676/77, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d 12 February 1722/23, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH
460. Lewis Winans: b Abt 1718, Essex County, NJ; d Aft June 1798, Hampton County, OH
461. Lydia Kelsey: b Abt 1718, NJ; d Aft 1798 Hamilton County, OH
462. Andrew Pryor/Prior: b Abt 1768, d 5 February 1768 NJ
463. Polly: d NJ
472. James Martin: b 3 March 1734/35 Wallingford, New Haven CT, m 8 March 175% Wallingford, CT, d Bef July 7, 1797, Steuben County, NY
473. Agnes Crawford: b Abt 1740
474. Lemuel Searle: b 27 March 1754, Windsor, Hartford County, CT, d 30 March 1839 Steuben County, NY
475. Elizabeth Purchis/Purchase: d Bef 1825 New York
486. John Ludwick Friedline: b Abt 1739 Germany, d 6 June 1784, Bedford County, PA (now Somerset County)
487. Anna Margaret: d Abt 1802, Somerset County, PA
496. John Crozier: d Abt 1779 Millford Twp, Cumberland County, PA
497. Ann: d Abt 1820, Millford Twp, Cumberland County, PA
500. Andreas/Andrew Grimm/Grim: b Abt 1718, PR, Pommern, Anklam, Witstock, d Washington County, MD
501. Margaret
                             1Oth GENERATlON
512. Johannes Staud/Stout: b Abt 1657, Ober-Bosenbach, Palatine Region,
     Germany, d Abt 1715 Bosenback, Western Palinate, Germany
513. Catharina
514. Johannes Keller d Aft 1735 Essweiler, Western Palatinate, Germany
520. Johannes/John Broyles: b 1 May 1679 Dusslingen, Wurttemberg, Germany; m 6 November 1703, Otisheim, Wurttenberg, Germany; d 1733, Spotsylvania County, VA
521. Ursala Ruop
522. Cyriacus "Cyrus" Fleischman: m 5 March 1700/01, d Aft 1748 Spotsylvania County, VA
523. Anna Barbara Schone: b 29 September 1664, Neuenburg, Baden, Germany
524. Michael/Johann Michael Willheit: b 25 January 1670/71, Schwaigern, Wurttemberg, Germany,m 16, February 1705/06, Schwaigern, Wurttemberg, Germany, d June 1746, Orange County, VA
525. Mary/Anna Maria Hengsteler: b 9 0ctober 1684, Oberbaldingen, Baden, Germany, d AA 1746, Orange County, VA
672. John Hurst. d 1769 Bertie County, NC
673. Judith Moore
674. John Oliver d Abt 1773, Bertie County, NC
675. Sarah
714. William Robinson: d 1757, Rowan County, NC
715. Unknown
754. Lawrence Pearson: d 1752, Bucks County, PA 868. Unknown Knowland
869. Unknown
870. Humphrey Arnold: d January 1790, Fauquier County, VA
871. Ann: d AA 1790, Fauquier County, VA
896. Thomas Rollins/Rawlins: b Abt 1641, NH, d Abt 1705, Exeter, Rockingham County, NH
897. Rachel Cox: b Abt 1644, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d Aft 1705, Rockingham County, NH
900. John Redman: b Abt 1645,Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, m March 1666/67, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d Hamptos Rockingham County, NH
901. Martha Cass: b 4 October 1649, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
902. John Bickford, Jr: b Abt 1625, Dover, NH, m Abt 1647, NH, d Abt 1685, Oyster River NH
903. Temperance Hull: b Abt 1626, England, d Abt 1695, Oyster River NH
904. Thomas Rollins/Rawlins: Abt 1641, NH, d Abt 1705, Rockingham County, NH
905. Rachel Cox: b Abt. 1644, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH, d Abt 1705, Exeter, Rockingham
County, NH
908. Cornelius Connor: b Abt 1637; d Abt 1686, Salisbury, MA
909. Sarah Brown
910. Edward Gove: b Mt 1639, England, d 29 May 1691, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
911. Hannah Partridge: b Abt 1644, Salisbury, MA; d Aft 1711, Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
920. John Winans 2nd: b Abt 1673, Essex County, NJ; d 5 November 1734, Elizabeth, Essex County, NJ
921. Remember: b Abt 1680, d 10 February 1721/22, Ehzabeth, Essex County, NJ
922. Joseph Kelsey: b Abt 1673, Windsor, CT, d Abt 1742, Ehzabeth, Essex County, NJ
923. Miss DeCamp: b Abt 1676 Middlesex County, NJ; d Abt 1739, Elizabeth, Essex County, NJ
924. Casparus Pryer/Pryor: b 1691, m 3 April 1714, Bergen, NJ; d 26 February 1755, Bergen, NJ
925. Sarah Andressen: b 1691, Bergen, NJ; d 25 August 1774, Bergen, NJ
944. Robert Martin. m 5 July 1730 Wallingford, New Haven, CT, d 1 June 1758 (French & Indian Wars)
945. Abigail Parker: b 3 March 1709/19 Wallingford, New Haven, CT, d 26 September 1781, Cheshire New Haven, CT
948. John Searle/Searl: b 11 May 1711, Windham, CT, m 13 August 1741, Windham, CT, d Aft 1776, Windsor, Hartford County, CT
949. Margaret Coot b 20 July 1722, d Aft 1790, Danvers Town, Essex County, MA
Back to Surnames Listing Blue Skyways KSGenWeb Back to MHGS Home Page

Maintained by Midwest Historical & Genealogical Society as part of the KSGenWeb Project.
Material on this page is the property of the Society and all rights are reserved.
Should you find a link that does not work properly please notify the webmaster.